Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio000
Febbraio000
Marzo3182.2894.047
Aprile4241.5162.213
Maggio8192.6074.002
Giugno6221.8492.304
Luglio8943.5934.881
Agosto7883.2294.426
Settembre1.6076.6559.899
Ottobre1.2895.8828.777
Novembre5001.6222.122
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics