Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio4753.0614.628
Febbraio8312.7054.106
Marzo8072.9904.177
Aprile6652.3023.323
Maggio6413.0384.129
Giugno4752.0413.299
Luglio6412.3023.323
Agosto5931.5662.326
Settembre1.0445.9098.425
Ottobre7122.5163.465
Novembre5931.5661.827
Dicembre4271.2581.851
Fonte: Google Analytics