Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio6701.9602.704
Febbraio2.3074.4158.459
Marzo6453.2504.688
Aprile4963.2504.614
Maggio6953.8955.805
Giugno6952.6793.671
Luglio4715.1607.591
Agosto5211.4142.009
Settembre1.5636.7729.575
Ottobre9435.6317.988
Novembre8194.8877.070
Dicembre7693.4484.639
Fonte: Google Analytics