Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio6591.8772.876
Febbraio2.3774.1748.109
Marzo6793.1364.474
Aprile5193.3755.193
Maggio6593.4955.093
Giugno7792.7763.715
Luglio5594.7336.970
Agosto4591.6782.556
Settembre1.5386.6919.207
Ottobre4392.3972.996
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics