Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio5902.6994.091
Febbraio7803.6064.429
Marzo7803.9226.116
Aprile6121.9612.531
Maggio7593.0794.344
Giugno6962.4253.627
Luglio9913.8176.601
Agosto6752.3833.058
Settembre1.4556.1799.131
Ottobre9494.5975.862
Novembre5481.6662.193
Dicembre380759970
Fonte: Google Analytics