Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio3631.5301.789
Febbraio6222.7743.915
Marzo5181.5041.996
Aprile7002.9814.511
Maggio5444.2776.326
Giugno4932.5923.318
Luglio6222.2292.852
Agosto389881933
Settembre1.5305.9639.099
Ottobre8553.3444.200
Novembre4931.5812.048
Dicembre6743.3184.407
Fonte: Google Analytics