Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio8954.1665.533
Febbraio1.0205.5218.244
Marzo1.1077.2379.886
Aprile1.0575.3727.896
Maggio7834.0795.919
Giugno8332.8234.203
Luglio8462.9844.290
Agosto1341.6803.209
Settembre000
Ottobre33111210
Novembre2007701.445
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics